Tamanu Carrier Oil (Calophyllum inophyllum)

£5.50£9.50

Cold pressed Tamanu Oil is said to have many benefits when used in Aromatherapy preparations. Especially for skin care, this oil has been used for centuries by Polynesians for its skincare and rejuvenating properties.

Clear

Product Description

Cold pressed Tamanu Oil is said to have many benefits when used in Aromatherapy preparations. Especially for skin care, this oil has been used for centuries by Polynesians for its skincare and rejuvenating properties.

Additional Information

Essential Oils

50ml, 100ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tamanu Carrier Oil (Calophyllum inophyllum)”

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This